RE ISSUE: REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF LEASED OFFICE ACCOMMODATION AND PARKING FACILITIES FOR THE .ZA DOMAIN NAME AUTHORITY (ZADNA)

Date of Re Issue: 08 September 2023

Submission Deadline: Monday 18 September 2023 at 17h00

Ref no : RFPZA2023/01(2)

The .ZA Domain Name Authority (ZADNA) hereby requests the proposals for provisions of leased office accommodation and parking facilities. The submissions should be emailed to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. no later than Monday, 18 September 2023.

Enquiries should be directed to Ms Kedibone Mpholeng ( Finance Manager) at telephone number 010 020 3910

For more information Click here