REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF LEASED OFFICE ACCOMMODATION AND PARKING FACILITIES FOR THE ZA DOMAIN NAME AUTHORITY (ZADNA) FOR A PERIOD OF 3 -5 YEARS.

Date of issue : 01 February 2023

Submission Deadline : 22 February 2023

Ref no.: RFPZA2023/01 

The .ZA Domain Name Authority (ZADNA) hereby requests the proposals for provisions of leased office accommodation and parking facilities. The submissions should be emailed to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. no later than Wednesday 22 February 2023.

Enquiries should be directed to Ms Kedibone Mpholeng ( Finance Manager) at telephone number 010 020 3910


For more Information Click here